FANDOM


GryffindorEdit

Name Year Pas. Sho. Int. Dod. Blu. Sav. Kee. See.
Narcisa Calvert 6th 86 16 80 10 75 49 79 75
Vannesa Hartmann 5th 12 33 49 83 1 16 78 60
Siu Chow 3rd 80 5 59 91 56 71 45 2
Kimberli Abernathy (B) 6th 78 38 27 85 63 99 12 87
Fredda Forte (C) 4th 85 50 55 99 90 4 17 33
Ema Bannister 2nd 59 89 15 80 72 58 61 6
Rae Cowan 6th 50 32 33 65 2 45 50 20
Janee Isom 2nd 44 4 91 89 28 72 39 38
Willette McGinnis 1st 71 31 42 28 11 62 21 79
Lazaro Gorman (B) 4th 78 1 18 59 90 89 34 61
Chauncey Benefield (C) 1st 76 77 58 39 68 38 26 23
Christinia McAllister 6th 96 45 10 59 94 5 67 16
Hyun Bowden 7th 59 17 17 83 12 80 19 37
Sabra Lusk (K) 5th 35 62 10 59 41 94 91 30
Young Cutler 4th 25 22 65 6 37 55 67 62
Autumn Mace 6th 49 13 58 61 97 53 42 18
Brynn Wilburn 4th 79 57 26 41 21 75 7 32
Debera Fraley 2nd 55 49 5 12 15 46 79 1
Jose Engle (C) 4th 18 79 93 11 11 37 85 82
Shaina Tomlin (S) 2nd 67 62 27 31 16 99 17 92

HufflepuffEdit

Name Year Pas. Sho. Int. Dod. Blu. Sav. Kee. See.
Lin Cassidy 7th 8 25 80 91 7 24 62 74
Domenica Speed (C) 6th 47 70 93 45 41 34 89 98
Aleshia Whithead 3rd 22 85 33 92 51 55 11 36
Norbert Beard (C) 2nd 60 51 52 95 35 74 44 94
Yukiko Simone (C) 5th 27 49 90 97 38 80 54 61
Chadwick Slaughter 3rd 34 60 97 54 28 78 96 52
Garland Robinette 4th 73 39 84 60 12 41 21 84
Ariel Dove (K) 4th 47 41 14 76 79 13 99 55
Theron Lockett (B) 2nd 48 54 35 9 74 85 10 9
Arletha Engle (S) 1st 18 7 15 44 12 10 52 96
Blanch Hauser 6th 1 70 94 63 16 85 22 90
Melda Escamilla 7th 59 77 28 44 39 71 30 16
Kai Worthy 4th 79 4 92 72 50 60 10 83
Santina Hudgins 1st 19 23 49 23 84 15 27 41
Beula Lockhart 6th 57 45 22 90 44 94 30 51
Lovella Purcell 5th 78 18 11 63 81 27 20 31
Daniela Bernal 4th 79 84 48 21 51 53 35 49
Elna Olivares 5th 5 71 27 34 41 84 6 51
Georgeann Pritchett 4th 80 53 81 33 39 46 57 5
Cleora Wren (B) 6th 61 31 55 74 74 68 52 65

RavenclawEdit

Name Year Pas. Sho. Int. Dod. Blu. Sav. Kee. See.
Lacresha Harding (B) 4th 93 35 19 90 77 94 8 78
Casandra Scarbrough 6th 8 7 4 82 81 50 24 70
Tonda Cardona (C) 3rd 73 32 77 96 80 74 51 49
Julienne Mauro 6th 18 51 6 90 83 27 8 54
Freeman Christman 4th 50 39 23 66 82 60 36 42
Kris Brenner 2nd 31 42 22 8 66 47 68 32
Hans Leone (B) 7th 65 32 93 68 95 81 46 58
Rocky Elston 7th 22 36 5 93 26 73 64 59
Rubin Coombs 5th 30 62 1 61 90 20 79 40
Darrick Oden (S) 1st 31 50 62 81 30 70 77 98
Rickie Leslie 6th 41 21 97 64 68 68 54 27
Ronny Andrew 5th 78 5 93 78 29 4 73 7
Jasmin Dix (K) 1st 29 42 48 14 52 29 92 14
Gertude Stegall (C) 7th 79 87 14 90 60 70 54 97
Laila Law 7th 26 39 71 11 88 77 89 43
Vanesa Dial 7th 58 61 38 70 38 5 6 75
Winfred Tijerina (C) 6th 85 96 39 65 61 23 33 46
Oralia Crump 3rd 63 47 27 33 49 42 46 95
Kenyatta Delarosa 1st 52 97 29 43 6 9 14 24
Bobby Xiong 1st 54 63 77 65 40 26 53 24

SlytherinEdit

Name Year Pas. Sho. Int. Dod. Blu. Sav. Kee. See.
Jules Ritchie 6th 2 3 44 79 69 62 11 15
Logan Webber 2nd 29 51 65 1 63 71 17 78
Coleman Daily 1st 69 30 7 43 63 62 45 15
Lavern Boyles (S) 7th 80 4 46 70 12 24 69 87
Elroy Najera (K) 4th 99 32 15 1 15 84 89 11
Napoleon Denham (C) 1st 97 28 98 91 15 69 53 31
Galen Matheny 2nd 24 11 54 45 97 54 8 24
Isreal Lowell 5th 31 40 8 86 62 49 49 35
Mikel Pulliam 2nd 89 18 34 75 71 72 76 6
Vern Ely 2nd 10 76 75 19 71 50 74 10
Maranda Carnahan (C) 3rd 53 45 85 63 4 84 32 4
Ka Conklin (C) 3rd 80 40 50 91 84 67 22 82
Katelynn Yoo 6th 8 74 83 26 39 18 2 70
Nelda Harbin 4th 64 42 28 85 46 64 26 24
Belkis Clanton 4th 57 11 84 44 13 22 58 46
Hedy Scroggins 5th 38 54 2 44 24 32 22 46
Mitzie Colbert (B) 7th 9 17 40 5 91 96 60 84
Britni Ng 7th 66 69 40 20 32 91 19 14
Theresia Carman 6th 87 75 3 50 24 99 79 3
Nilda Mattos (B) 3rd 29 30 52 20 86 97 59 37